Dieseltoeslag


Maand
Jaar
Percentage
Maart20199,75
Februari201910,00
Januari201910,75
December201811,25
November201810,75
Oktober201810,50
September201810,25
Augustus201810,25
Juli201810,50
Juni20189,75
Mei20189,25
April20189,00

Mocht de tabel niet meteen verschijnen, drukt u dan even F5.